ReadyPlanet.com
dot dot
dot
Business Activity
dot
bulletขั้นตอนการดำเนินงาน
bulletพัฒนาธุรกิจและการตลาด
bulletการออกแบบระบบ
bulletจัดหาและจำหน่ายผลิตภัณฑ์
bulletติดตั้งและควบคุมโครงการ
bulletตรวจสอบและติดตาม
bulletทดสอบและส่งมอบงาน
bulletฝึกอบรมและให้คำปรึกษา
bulletบริการและบำรุงรักษา
dot
Newsletter

dot




E1/ V.35 to fiber modem
 
 
Single E1 optic fiber modem
MODEL7301
1.Lucency transfer E1(G.703) protocol
2.Support optic fiber loop and E1 port loop
3.Choice ST, FC, SC connector
4.E1(G.703)interface support 120ohm(RJ-45) and 75ohm(BNC)
5.Multi-mode 2KM, signal-mode 20KM
  >>>Detail    
 
Single FE1(N*64K) optic fiber modem
MODEL7302
1.Lucency transfer FE1 (G.703) protocol
2.Support N*64Kbps(N=1-32 )rate
3.Choice ST, FC, SC optic fiber connector
4.E1(G.703)interface support 120ohm(RJ-45) and 75ohm(BNC)
5.Multi-mode 2KM, signal-mode 20KM
  >>>Detail    
 
Signal 64Kbps the same direction G.703 optic fiber modem
MODEL7303
1.Lucency 64Kbps the same direction G.703 protocol
2.Adopt hanging design, DIN-rail mount
3.Choice ST, FC, SC optic fiber connector
4.Multi-mode 2KM, signal-mode 20KM
  >>>Detail    
 
V.35 optic fiber modem
MODEL7304
1.Transparent transfer V.35 protocol
2.Support N*64Kbps (N=1-32) rate
3.Choice ST, FC, SC optic fiber connector
4.Support optic port line clock, local clock, equipment clock
5.Multi-mode 2KM, signal-mode 20KM
  >>>Detail  



3one_Media Converter

RS232/485/422 to fiber optic converter
CAN to fiber modem



Copyright © 2010 All Rights Reserved.